Tippspiele
Sonstiges

Tippspiel Übersicht

Saison 2023 / 2024

Top 32 Saison 23/24

1Irmama330
2FamousJB 323
3Garak 309
4Heggebusch309
5eskimo1970309
6M4xxie_300
7BVB-Thomas299
8Petarz299
9Oldmichi298
10DBCooper295
11Konny13 291
12brummi0203290
13KASPER288
14Mona1705276
15nobodycares271
16KawaKawa269
17Zottelronaldo252
18Sport1992251
19Sserdar87240
20moepse239
21Labi123231
22KAlypso223
23Superchesser215
24juergen70206
25gomi20199
26Janus85170
27Rene34153
28Caipboom 146
29Sven9590145
30SteFan1904138
31alikra125
32Tipptoppen110
22. Spieltag 2023/24
1Mona1705282736
2Sserdar87552133
3Zottelronaldo533131
4Janus85452131
5juergen70452731
6FamousJB 424430
7M4xxie_542830
8Oldmichi442428
9Heggebusch442828
10BVB-Thomas532127
11eskimo1970370327
12KASPER423226
13FrediBobic423226
14alikra541126
15Konny13 261326
21. Spieltag 2023/24
1eskimo19703421026
2FamousJB 351525
3KASPER2511423
4FrauBTSV3042122
5KAlypso223222
6Zottelronaldo331419
7moepse222718
8Tipptoppen032417
9alikra312917
10Oldmichi150117
11Rene34212715
12KawaKawa4111115
13BVB-Thomas1311315
14Mona17051311515
15FrediBobic221114
20. Spieltag 2023/24
1Oldmichi146238
2Chambers32 344734
3Caipboom 1541233
4Sserdar87353133
5Garak 126132
6Sven9590325332
7Heggebusch045632
8Irmama343530
9alikra234329
10Mona1705243428
11juergen70333127
12gomi20333527
13M4xxie_333527
14KawaKawa333627
15Labi123532327
19. Spieltag 2023/24
1brummi0203334231
2KAlypso1341027
3Sserdar874322925
4Sven9590124624
5Labi123323024
6Zottelronaldo3231424
7Garak 4411224
8Petarz413123
9KASPER4131323
10BVB-Thomas422522
11KawaKawa422622
12Heggebusch422722
13Irmama4221122
14nobodycares412219
15alikra412319
18. Spieltag 2023/24
1Sven9590522324
2FrediBobic441124
3DBCooper441424
4gomi20214223
5KASPER133523
6KAlypso332523
7alikra223222
8Sport1992223322
9Garak 422322
10FrauBTSV4221022
11M4xxie_5121321
12BVB-Thomas322420
13P1002M440520
14juergen70331319
15Irmama331419
17. Spieltag 2023/24
1Irmama242524
2KASPER223222
3Superchesser312317
4moepse203616
5Heggebusch402516
6Konny13 212515
7FamousJB 212715
8Petarz212715
9FrauBTSV2211214
10the_Vision112413
11KAlypso112713
12Sserdar872021012
13brummi02032021412
14Janus85121512
15alikra320312
16. Spieltag 2023/24
1Rames304922
2moepse213719
3David1894231417
4Heggebusch203216
5Sport1992321716
6brummi0203302014
7Janus85302014
8Konny13 311113
9Labi123202312
10Irmama2021112
11BVB-Thomas401512
12nobodycares401512
13FamousJB 401612
14Garak 401812
15Sven9590401812
15. Spieltag 2023/24
1brummi0203113617
2KawaKawa321116
3Petarz321716
4Mona1705212515
5Zottelronaldo302114
6nobodycares302214
7BVB-Thomas302514
8Irmama221114
9FamousJB 311213
10Superchesser202012
11DBCooper401212
12Janus85401512
13Sport1992401512
14Garak 320012
15moepse012111
13. & 16. Spieltag 2023/24
1Konny13 333527
2Janus85314725
3Irmama441424
4eskimo1970241320
5juergen70440420
6FamousJB 312117
7gomi20231917
8Superchesser150117
9Mona17051501117
10Sport1992402616
11nobodycares321116
12Heggebusch212615
13brummi0203330315
14M4xxie_2211014
15BVB-Thomas031213
13. Spieltag 2023/24
1Sserdar87122916
2FamousJB 212615
3KAlypso2121015
4Garak 103314
5Zottelronaldo112413
6David1894230813
7Janus851211112
8Petarz1211212
9Labi123211411
10DBCooper211511
11Oldmichi211711
12BVB-Thomas2111011
13Konny13 2111311
14Mona17052111511
15M4xxie_410611
12. Spieltag 2023/24
1gomi20302414
2Konny13 221714
3Labi123311513
4brummi0203311813
5Heggebusch211111
6Irmama220110
7Garak 220210
8eskimo1970220310
9Oldmichi220610
10M4xxie_2201010
11Mona17052201110
12Sport199231029
13KawaKawa20118
14moepse20128
15Rene34210107
11. Spieltag 2023/24
1FamousJB 341322
2Sserdar87322520
3S04312517
4Mona17052311017
5DBCooper430217
6BVB-Thomas212115
7nobodycares212115
8Petarz212215
9SteFan1904212315
10Oldmichi411215
11Superchesser131315
12KASPER221214
13Rene34420114
14Konny13 112013
15eskimo1970311113
10. Spieltag 2023/24
1Rene34203216
2S04311513
3gomi20121512
4Superchesser211311
5KawaKawa301310
6assymally301510
7KASPER0211410
8Mona1705220110
9Sport1992220410
10Zottelronaldo31059
11Caipboom 20158
12DBCooper01197
13Irmama21057
14moepse21087
15SteFan1904210137
9. Spieltag 2023/24
1KASPER2321221
2eskimo19704121519
3FamousJB 4211318
4brummi0203312817
5KawaKawa312917
6Heggebusch2031116
7Sport19921221616
8Petarz212715
9gomi20212715
10Mona1705302614
11Konny13 420614
12Sserdar874201114
13Oldmichi1121013
14Gewinnen20233111013
15Zottelronaldo3111513
8. Spieltag 2023/24
1S04611519
2KawaKawa303518
3Caipboom 222618
4Garak 2221018
5Sport19922221218
6juergen70312217
7eskimo1970122916
8Heggebusch1221116
9Polenpaule 601116
10Labi123601116
11M4xxie_601516
12KAlypso4111115
13DingsBums302414
14Superchesser3021014
15Oldmichi501614
7. Spieltag 2023/24
1Rene34403120
2Heggebusch222418
3Zottelronaldo231517
4Oldmichi402116
5BVB-Thomas321316
6KASPER212115
7assymally212415
8M4xxie_411215
9DBCooper411615
10KawaKawa221514
11Petarz311113
12StefanBell311213
13Konny13 311213
14nobodycares311313
15Garak 510313
6. Spieltag 2023/24
1M4xxie_222218
2eskimo1970312717
3FamousJB 321116
4BVB-Thomas501214
5DingsBums420114
6DBCooper112513
7Zottelronaldo311313
8SteFan1904311413
9Sport1992311613
10Polenpaule 510613
11Petarz202012
12Sserdar87202412
13Irmama401612
14KawaKawa401612
15KASPER211311
5. Spieltag 2023/24
1RRRH143226
2KawaKawa223422
3moepse232121
4Petarz322520
5Superchesser322720
6MarcoS04132219
7Polenpaule 4121019
8Zottelronaldo502518
9Kuehkappeschild312517
10Rene34312617
11DBCooper430317
12Irmama430517
13Mona17053211016
14Sserdar87520316
15Konny13 212515
4. Spieltag 2023/24
1Oldmichi4211418
2Superchesser1131217
3Rene34411815
4Konny13 1031114
5eskimo19701031414
6Caipboom 022814
7moepse3021214
8DingsBums2211314
9Irmama3111613
10M4xxie_211911
11Sport19924101411
12MarcoS041021210
13Garak 3011410
14Rames2202010
15Kuehkappeschild111109
3. Spieltag 2023/24
1S04411515
2DerEchteKlinge411815
3Irmama1311615
4Rainer17103021414
5KASPER311013
6Danny140203401112
7FamousJB 401612
8BVB-Thomas401912
9brummi0203211511
10Konny13 410711
11Steueruli301810
12nobodycares3011310
13Garak 5001310
14Caipboom 11179
15Superchesser111109
2. Spieltag 2023/24
1Caipboom 422422
2DBCooper512921
3Garak 322620
4Oldmichi241320
5BVB-Thomas4121119
6Mona1705222018
7GScored50K 222218
8Petarz421418
9georg2101312217
10Rames312317
11Konny13 430217
12M4xxie_601116
13SteFan1904321316
14Heggebusch601716
15moepse4111015
1. Spieltag 2023/24
1M4xxie_402716
2Konny13 321316
3Polenpaule 601716
4FamousJB 520516
5BVB-Thomas411915
6nobodycares4111015
7SteFan19044111115
8Tomtom4111115
9Irmama4111215
10DBCooper6101215
11Garak 6101415
12Petarz501914
13Kalina2211514
14Sven9590311613
15StefanBell311813